menu
person

Список учащихся мингрельской средней школы № 6, получивших золотые медали

1953г. Толстая Людмила Ивановна – золото

1967г. Безуверова Вера Леонидовна – золото

1968г. Шамрай Зоя Игнатьевна – золото

1976г. Баев Александр Иванович – золото

1978г. Тураджиди Елена Михайловна - золото

1992г. Грецкая Алена Валентиновна – золото

1993г. Рошко Наталья Николаевна – золото

           Массива Елена Анатольевна – золото

1994г. Гайдук Мария Васильевна – золото

1995г. Бакулина Оксана Анатольевна – золото

1996г. Семеняка Сергей Николаевич – золото

           Сухорукова Светлана Николаевна – золото

1997г. Булько Екатерина Александровна – золото

1998г. Гулевитская Анастасия Сергеевна – золото

1999г. Николаева Мария Александровна – золото

           Савенко Сергей Леонидович – золото

2001 г. Базарный Станислав Александрович – золото

            Иващенко Татьяна Ильинична – золото

           Чалая Анна Николаевна – золото

2002 г. Дзюба Елена Александровна – золото

            Канцидал Елена Анатольевна – золото

            Михайленко Снежана Александровна – золото

            Грищенко Юлия Андреевнв – золото

            Каневская Олеся Николаевна – золото

            Нессонов Михаил Анатольевич – золото

2003 г. Гаглов Илья Юрьевич – золото

            Гайдук Наталья Викторовна – золото

           Строгалова Оксана Валерьевна – золото

          Топольницкая Полина Петровна- золото

          Пускунва Вадим Сергеевич- золото

          Самко Наталья Николаевна- золото

2004 г. Берсенева Любовь Валерьевна- золото

2006 г. Крупская Екатерина Александровна – золото

            Кривохижа Светлана Алексеевна- золото

2007 г. Одегова Светлана Николаевна – золото

            Теремний Иван Евгеньевич – золото

2009 – 2010 г. Карпенко Ксения Сергеевна- золото

                       Терешкина Екатерина Евгеньевна- золото

2010-2011 г. Кривохижа Юлия Алексеевна – золото

                     Прохорова Алина Валерьевна – золото  

                     Ротко Нелли Владимировна – золото

2011-2012 г. Березняк Ксения Александровна – золото

                      Гонтарь Инна Юрьевна – золото  

                     Дробот Кристина Вячеславовна – золото

                     Каневская Дарья Сергеевна – золото

2012-2013 г. Свириденко Роман Вадимович – золото

2013-2014 г. Гонтарь Валерия Александровна – золото

                     Дикая Диана Ивановна – золото

                     Плотко Александра Эдуардовна – золото

                     Шавлач Дарья Михайловна - золото

#Голос Мингрельской#